ПОЗДРАВЛЯЕМ ПОБЕДИТЕЛЕЙ ВЫСТАВКИ!!!!👏👏👏👏👏

ЛУЧШИЕ ВЗРОСЛЫЕ 
1 МЕСТО ORL-MIK DOUBLE WHISKEY PER w 62 Мехтиева Т. 
2 МЕСТО Бархат Vitom Fes KBL n 23 03 Крюкова С. 
3 МЕСТО Бэсси Баркин BRI g Алексеева Е. А. 
4 МЕСТО Gorus Morin Coon MCO ns 22 03 Пуховская Я.С. 

ЛУЧШИЕ ПРОТИВОПОЛОЖНОГО ПОЛА 
Артур BRI ns 11 Карелина Я. 
Дайра Фелисград (Dayra Felisgrad) MCO f Севергина Ю. В. 
Бона-Деа CEXMET SPH n 33 Сафонова Е. 

ЛУЧШИЙ ЮНИОР 
1 МЕСТО Flip-Fiop's Boom MCO d 22 Хорошева Е.А. 
2 МЕСТО Барби Блэссингкатс SCL a 22 03 Матхонова Т. 

ЛУЧШИЙ КОТЕНОК 
1 МЕСТО Фортунато Алтан Хатан MCO n 23 03 Хорошева Е.А. 
2 МЕСТО Briz Golden Felis ABY n Пуховская Я.С. 

НЬЮТЕР 
АФРОДИТА АЛТАН ХАТАН MCO fs 22 03 Петраш О.А. 

ЛИТТЕР-ПОМЁТ 
И- Цветок Байкала BRI Пальшина О.

 

Результаты монопородных шоу!!!! 😻😻😻😻😻😻😻😻

МОНОПОРОДНОЕ ШОУ 

МЕЙН-КУН 

1 Flip-Fiop's Boom MCO d 22 Хорошева Е.А. 
2 Gorus Morin Coon MCO ns 22 09 Пуховская Я.С. 
3 Ramses Furry Wonder MCO w 62 Ренчинова Л. 
4 Фортунато Алтан Хатан MCO n 23 03 Хорошева Е.А. 
5 Мунхэбаяр Алтан Хатан MCO а 22 03 Ренчинова Л. 
6 Taysia Felisgrad MCO fs 09 Хорошева Е.А. 
7 ФИЛИНА АЛТАН ХАТАН MCO fs 03 Сизых М.Р. 
8 Вергилий MCO ns 23 Иванова Е.А. 
9 ФЕЛИЧИТА АЛТАН ХАТАН MCO fs 23 Ткач И. 
10 Кети Алтан Хатан MCO g 03 Сизых М.Р

 

МОНОПОРОДНОЕ ШОУ 
БРИТАНСКАЯ КОРОТКОШЕРСТНАЯ 

1 Бэсси Баркин BRI g Алексеева Е. А. 
2 Злата BRI g 03 Цыбикова Д.А. 
3 Розалия BRI n Голикова Т. 
4 Аурелио-Гранд (Aurelio-Grand) BRI b Шестакова К.С. 
5 Артур BRI ns 11 Карелина Я. 
6 Nicolas Altangera BRI a Цыбикова Д.А. 
7 ЗАРА/ZARA BRI а Цыренова С. 
8 СЭМИ (Semi) BRI ay 11 Дорош Е. 
9 Ясения Баркин BRI е 03 Пальшина О. 
10 Ясмина BRI c Голикова Т.

 

МОНОПОРОДНОЕ ШОУ 
ШОТЛАНДСКАЯ 

1 Salvador's Lauretta SСL w 63 Шарагина О. 
2 Омела Байкальская Сказка SCS fs 22 03 Головинова Е.В. 
3 Барби Блэссингкатс SCL a 22 03 Матхонова Т. 
4 Лафрой Плюш SFL ds 22 Шарагина О. 
5 Принц Байкальская Сказка SCS d 22 03 Головинова Е.В. 
6 Тиффани Байкальская Сказка SFL f 02 Головинова Е.В. 
7 Амур Блэссингкатс SCL ns 33 21 Шарагина-Нефедьева Л. 
8 Бохан Блэссингкатс SCL a 22 Бальбурова Т. 
9 Эмеральд SCS n 22 Сыромятникова Л. 
10 Симон Байкальская Сказка SCS ns 2403 Головинова Е.В