🌸ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ🌸
1 МЕСТО - Setadi's Pavarotti BRI a (Голикова Т.Н. )👍🏻
2 МЕСТО - Leonard Baikalskaia Skazka SFS n 22 (Поносова Т.А. )
3 МЕСТО - C'slavomir From Tsarskaya Prihot Of Don Brasr DSX n 03 (Ростова С. )
4 МЕСТО - BHAKTI BAMBOLINA PER f 22 (Mekhtieva Tatyana )
5 МЕСТО - АНГАРИЯ ВОЛНОБОСС MCO n 23 (Олещук Ирина )
6 МЕСТО - FLORELITTA ATLANTIS ULLURIUSSES ORI as 25 (Антонова М.)

🌸ЛУЧШИЕ ПРОТИВОПОЛОЖНОГО ПОЛА🌸:
СКАЙ БЛЭССИНГКАТС SCL ns 23 62 (Шейшукова Ж.В. )
Loise Baikalskaia Skazka SCS n (Шайдурова Н.И.)
FLORRY-LYUSIYA MCO w 62 (Слюсарева Н. )
ДОН БРАСР ЕССЕНИЯ DSX f 33 (Ростова С. )
ZABAVA ZAMOK IMPERATORA BRI ns 25 64 (Мельчакова Н. )

🌼ЮНИОРЫ🌼
1 - Bayanbaikal Mars PER d 02 1
(Мехтиева Т.)
2 - ДОН БРАСР ПАТТИ DSX f 01 (Ростова С. )
3 - OSKAR MARIKING ORI a (Антонова М.)
4 - НИКОН BRI ns 25 33 (Мельчакова Н.)
5 - Ledao Coon Doskor МСО аs 22 (Крупенникова А.Л.)
6 - Ева BEN n 24 (Михно И.Н.)


🍀КОТЯТА🍀
1 - ДОН БРАСР САЛЬВАДОРО DSX n 03 (Ростова С. )

2  AGATHA BEAUTIFUL LIFE МСО ns 03 (Борисова И.)

3 ХАНИТА АРС НОВА BRI ny 25 (Мельчакова Н.)


🐈ЛИТТЕР-ПОМЁТ🐈
1 - B Baeutiful Life МСО (Борисова И.)
2 - А Байкальское золото KBL (Мельчакова Н.)


💖НЬЮТЕРЫ💖
Вирджиния МСО f 03 00 (Иванова Е.)


💗НЬЮТЕРЫ - ЮНИОРЫ 💗
№1 Bayanbaikal Major PER w 62 (Мехтиева Т.)
№2 KODY FAMILY STARS MCO n 23 03 (Алферова К.О.)


😻 ЛУЧШАЯ ДОМАШНЯЯ КОШКА😻
ФЛЭШКА (Полянская М.)


🥁ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ МОНОПОРОДНЫХ ШОУ


🌺БРИТАНСКИЕ КОРОТКОШЕРСТНЫЕ🌺
1 Setadi's Pavarotti BRI a Голикова Т.Н.
2 ГАБРИЭЛЬ ЯНТАРНЫЕ ОСТРОВА BRI w 62 Голикова Т.Н.
3 Саймон Цветок Байкала BRI е Рыкова Е.
4 ЗЛАТА BRI g 03 Цыбикова Д. А.
5 НИКОН BRI ns 25 33 Мельчакова Н.
6 ГРАНД ВЕЛЮР ЗОЛОТЦЕ МОЕ BRI b Собина Н.В.
7 Отто-Котто Цветок Байкала BRI a Яцук О.
8 ДОНАТЕЛЛО-ДОРАТО BRI d Пальшина О.
9 My Marmeladi Dja-Ya Zefir BRI n 03 Шибико Л.
10 Celine Baikal house BRI о Ович Н.


🌻МЕЙН-КУНЫ🌻
1 АНГАРИЯ ВОЛНОБОСС MCO n 23 Олещук Ирина
2 FLORRY-LYUSIYA MCO w 62 Слюсарева Н.
3 VEGACOON ZETA MCO f 03 Шахова С.
4 Цветок Байкала Фелисград MCO fs 23 03 Пальшина О.
5 Вирджиния МСО f 03 Иванова Е.
6 KODY FAMILY STARS MCO n 23 03 Алферова К.О.
7 УИНСТОН ФЕЛИСГРАД MCO n Безызвестных О.И.
8 BEATRICE MAGIC LYNX MCO n 22 03 Егорина Д.
9 Ledao Coon Doskor MCO as 22 Крупенникова А.Л.


🌼ШОТЛАНДСКИЕ 🌼
1 Leonard Baikalskaia Skazka SFS n 22 Поносова Т.А.
2 Лаванда Блэссингкатс SCL as 22 03 62 Шарагина О.
3 FLAX&SILK DOMINIKA SCL f 03 Бырк Е.
4 ГУДИНИ БЛЭССИНГКАТС SFS n 22 03 Педынина А.
5 Loise Baikalskaia Skazka SCS n Шайдурова Н.И.
6 Cleopatra SCS n 23 Ович Н.
7 СКАЙ БЛЭССИНГКАТС SCL ns 23 62 Шейшукова Ж.В.
8 Бохан Блэссингкатс SCL a 22 Бальбурова Т.А.
9 Розмарин-Блю Блэссингкатс SCS a 22 Гречишникова Л.
10 Блейз-Берри SCS n 24 Ерофеева В